Welcome!

This is a site for learning and practicing competitive programming problems. All interested individuals are welcome, including first learners, high school students practicing for provincial/national/international olympiad in informatics (IOI), and college students practicing for ACM-ICPC.

This site is developed and maintained by TOKI

Announcement

IPB Programming OpenContest 2016

Open Contest untuk mahasiswa Ilmu Komputer IPB. 

Kontes minggu 1  akan dibuka tanggal 29 September 2016 pukul 07.00 WIB hingga tanggal 10 Oktober pukul 07.00 WIB , untuk kontes minggu-minggu selanjutnya akan dilaksanakan H+1 setelah berakhirnya kontes. Untuk pembahasan, akan di publish H+1 setelah kontes berakhir di menu pengumuman dari kontes yang bersangkutan.

Finalis Agricode 2015 Kategori SMA

Berdasarkan hasil babak penyisihan, Tim Juri memutuskan nama-nama berikut sebagai finalis Agricode 2015 Kategori SMA dan sederajat yang akan mengikuti babak final di Institut Pertanian Bogor pada tanggal 19 September 2015. 

Nama Asal Sekolah
Andhika Yusup SMAN 3 KOTA SUKABUMI
Andrew Wijaya SMA SWASTA METHODIST - 2 MEDAN
Anggar Wahyu Nur Wibowo SMA NEGERI 4 SURAKARTA
Christzen Leonardy SMA SWASTA METHODIST-2 MEDAN
Cifran  SMA STRADA ST. THOMAS AQUINO
Endrawan Andika Wicaksana SMAN 3 SEMARANG
Felix Giovani METHODIST 2 MEDAN
Felix Harsono SMA SWASTA METHODIST-2
Ferro Hardian SMA PRIBADI BBS DEPOK
Firman Hadi Prayoga SMAN 1 DEPOK
Giffary Alfatah Abiyu Otslan SMA PRIBADI BBS DEPOK
Glenda E Sutanto SMA SANTA MARIA CIREBON
Irfan Sofyana Putra SMA PRIBADI BBS BANDUNG
Irsyad Farhan Ramadhan SMAN 3 KOTA SUKABUMI
Kezia Sulami SMAK IPEKA SUNTER
M Ilham Taufiq SMAN 1 GARUT
M. Naufal SMA SEMESTA BILINGUAL BOARDING SCHOOL
Muhammad Ashlah Shinfain MAN INSAN CENDEKIA GORONTALO
Muhammad Indra SMAN 34 JAKARTA
Muhammad Ridho SMA PRIBADI BBS BANDUNG
Rudy Ginardy Lie SMAN 1 TARAKAN
Salim Hartono SMAN 8 PEKANBARU
Sergio Vieri SMA INTAN PERMATA HATI
Stacia Edina Johanna SMA KR. PETRA 3
Steven Kusuman SMAN 4 DENPASAR
Sungindra Setiawan SMA STRADA SANTO THOMAS AQUINO
Tirta Abimanyu Purnomo SMAN 1 BOGOR
Tommy Lohil SMA METHODIST-2 MEDAN
Usama  SMA NEGERI 5 SURABAYA
Vincent Nicholas SMA METHODIST 2 MEDAN